Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Pan Tilt Motor >

22mm Miniature Planetary Gear Box , 24V Geared Motor For Office Equipment

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

22mm Miniature Planetary Gear Box , 24V Geared Motor For Office Equipment

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWBMD022022
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Rated Voltage : 24V
Diamater : 22mm
Rated Speed : 5 to 419 rpm
Rated Current : 295 to 330 mA
Tated Torque : 215 to 5000 gf.cm
No Load Speed : 6 to 472 rpm
Transmission Reduction Ratio : 16 to 1296
Speed Stage : 1 to 4
Contact Now

24V Geared motor For Office Equipment With Different Option Of Rated Voltage

Quick Details


Technical Parameter

diameter

22mm

motor

DC brush motor

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

Axial clearance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

Suitable for

Automatic door & window, Medical device, Rotating advertisement, Automatic teller machine, Vending machine, and etc.

OSD Language

English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Specifications:

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear Box
Gear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBMD022022-1624.047211041929551250.264.817000510001626.4
ZWBMD022022-2424.031411027929576875.3170005100024
ZWBMD022022-3624.02101101862951152113.0170005100036
ZWBMD022022-6424.01181201052951350132.472.117000510006433.7
ZWBMD022022-9624.079120702952025198.6170005100096
ZWBMD022022-14424.052120472953038297.91700051000144
ZWBMD022022-21624.035120312954556446.81700051000216
ZWBMD022022-25624.028120263004050397.279.4170005100025641
ZWBMD022022-38424.019120173006075595.81700051000384
ZWBMD022022-57624.013120123009113893.71700051000576
ZWBMD022022-86424.081208300136691340.51700051000864
ZWBMD022022-129624.06120530010000980.717000510001296

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.


Main Products:


1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,

Output speed: 5-2000rpm,

Reduction ratio: 2-2000,

Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Applications:


Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
Office automation equipmentsOA equipments, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,,power liftgate and etc.
Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
Medical equipmentsblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.

2D Drawing


product details show:

24V Geared motor


Product Tags:

motorized pan tilt

      

pan and tilt motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

22mm Miniature Planetary Gear Box , 24V Geared Motor For Office Equipment Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0