Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Medical Pump Gearbox >

Custom 12V Medical Pump Gearbox / DC Planetary Gear Motor For Air Purifiers

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

Custom 12V Medical Pump Gearbox / DC Planetary Gear Motor For Air Purifiers

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWPD016016-384
Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 5,000 pcs per day
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : Miniature Planetary Gearbox
Voltage : 6V
Rated Load Speed : 21rpm
Rated Load Current : 200mA(MAX)
No Load Speed : 26rpm
No Load Current : 120mA(MAX)
Load Torque : 486g.cm
Gear Ratio : 384:1
Contact Now

12V DC Planetary Gear Motor For Air Purifiers Planetary Gearbox

Can be customized
6V DC gearbox
No-load speed:26rpm
Rated Speed:21rpm

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWPD016016-166.0643110515200414.033.8150050001615.1
ZWPD016016-246.0429110343200616.01500500024
ZWPD016016-366.0286110229200929.01000400036
ZWPD016016-646.016112012920010810.638.1150050006419.4
ZWPD016016-966.01071208620016215.91500500096
ZWPD016016-1446.0711205720024323.815005000144
ZWPD016016-2166.0481203820036535.710004000216
ZWPD016016-2566.0391203120032431.842.41500500025623.7
ZWPD016016-3846.026120212004864815005000384
ZWPD016016-5766.017120142007297115005000576
ZWPD016016-8646.0121209200109410715005000864
ZWPD016016-12966.081206200100098100040001296

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements.

Technical Parameter

motor

Plastic Planetary Gearbox

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

tolerance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

Suitable for

Optical equipment, Medical device,cc(lock), Toy, Robot, Electric toothbrush, E-cigarette, and etc.

OSD Language

English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Main Products

1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Competitive Advantage

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Competitive Price
  • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
  • Quality Approvals
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


Quality Control

* Noise Test
* Water-proof Test : being put 10mm under the water working for 2 weeks and 100m under the water working for 12 hours
* Salt Spray Test : salt spray can test the products’ resistance to corrosion
* Impact Test : two objects striking each other at high relative speeds
* Storage Test : being stored under normal temperature for 1 or 2 years to test stability
* Environmental Related Substance


Applications

Household applicationelectric shaver, tooth brush, kitchen appliances, hair clipper, sewing machines, massager, vibrator, hair dryer, rubdown machine, corn popper, scissor hair machine, vacuum cleaner, garden tool, sanitary ware, window curtain, coffee machine, whisk, intelligent closestool, Sweeping robot and etc.
Office automation equipmentsOA equipments, scanners, printers, multifunction machines copy machines, fax, FAX paper cutter, computer peripheral, bank machine, Video conference and etc.
Automotive productsconditioning damper actuator, door lock actuator, retractable rearview mirror, meters, optic axis control device, head light beam level adjuster, car water pump, car antenna, lumbar support, EPB,,power liftgate and etc.
Toys and modelsradio control model, automatic cruise control, ride-on toy and etc.
Medical equipmentsblood pressure meter, breath machine, Medical cleaning pump, Medical bed and etc.
Industrialsdisplay, flow control valves and etc.
Electric power toolselectric drill, screwdriver and etc.
Precision instrumentsmonitor, optics instruments,automatic vending machine and etc.
cosmetic tooleyebrow pencil, Electric threading knife,POWER PERFECT PORE, Puff machine,eyebrow tweezers and etc.


Outline Drawing:


Product Showcase:
12V Planetary Gear Motor


































Product Tags:

planetary gear motor

      

miniature dc gear motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Custom 12V Medical Pump Gearbox / DC Planetary Gear Motor For Air Purifiers Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0