Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Micro Planetary Gearbox >

ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWBMD006006-148
Certification : ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T or western Union
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Voltage : 3V
Rated Load Speed : 105rpm
Rated Load Current : 100mA
No Load Speed : 124pm
No Load Current : 37mA
Diameter&Material : 6mm Metal
Gear ratio : 110:1
Torque : 72.8 gf.cm
Contact Now

ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot


Specifications:


Technical Parameter

diameter

6mm

voltage

3V

current

100mA or customized

motor

DC brush motor

torque

3.3-330gf.cm or customized

speed

10-3299 rpm

reduction ratio

5-1700 or customized

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

Axial clearance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

Suitable for

Bosch, automobile, phone, Huawei, etc

OSD Language

English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.



Description:

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBMD006006-63.028553024111004.40.4323.73308006.439.7
ZWBMD006006-233.07973467310013.31.3126.133080023.0412.1
ZWBMD006006-313.05953450210017.81.7526.133080030.8612.1
ZWBMD006006-413.04443437510023.92.3426.133080041.3312.1
ZWBMD006006-1103.01663714010054.35.3328.5330800110.614.5
ZWBMD006006-1483.01243710510072.87.1428.5330800148.114.5
ZWBMD006006-1983.093377810097.59.5628.5330800198.414.5
ZWBMD006006-2663.0693758100130.512.8028.5330800265.714.5
ZWBMD006006-5313.0354029100221.721.7430.9330800530.816.9
ZWBMD006006-7113.0264021100296.929.1230.9330800711.016.9
ZWBMD006006-12753.01440128533032.3630.93308001275.216.9
ZWBMD006006-17083.01140107533032.3630.93308001707.916.9

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


Main Products:


1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,

Output speed: 5-2000rpm,

Reduction ratio: 2-2000,

Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;


4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Applications:


Automobile unit,

automatic kitchen & toilet,

home appliance,

instrument & meter,

medical appliance,

personal care,

safety monitor,

digital camera,

model aero planes and toy, etc.


Competitive Advantage:


  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D
  • ODM & OEM available
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Lowest Price
  • Product High Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • High precision and large range of application
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Good Service
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World

Fortune 500 companies, etc.

  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino

EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


Product Showcase:


Product Tags:

miniature planetary gearbox

      

micro brushed motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

ROHS Approval Micro Metal Planetary Gearbox , 3V DC Mini Gear Motor For Robot Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0