Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Micro Planetary Gearbox >

3V 6mm 105rpm Mobile Phone Geared Motor Small Planetary Gearbox with 100mA Current

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

3V 6mm 105rpm Mobile Phone Geared Motor Small Planetary Gearbox with 100mA Current

Model Number : ZWBPD006006-148
Brand Name : Zhaowei
Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : Micro Planetary Gearbox
Voltage : 3V
Rated load Speed : 105rpm
Rated Load Current : 100mA(MAX)
No Load Speed : 124rpm
No Load Current : 37mA(MAX)
Rated Load Torque : 72.8gf.cm
Gear ration : 148:1
Contact Now

3V 6mm 105rpm Mobile Phone Geared Motor Small Planetary Gearbox


Specifications:

Technical Parameter

diameter

6mm

voltage

3V

current

100mA or customized

motor

DC brush motor

torque

25-200gf.cm or customized

speed

47-1200 rpm

reduction ratio

4-250 or customized

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

Axial clearance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

Suitable for

smart phones, telephones, antenna, etc

OSD Language

English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Description:

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBPD006006-53.038243032291003.30.3223.72506004.89.7
ZWBPD006006-63.028553024111004.40.4323.72506006.439.7
ZWBPD006006-233.07973467310013.31.3126.125060023.0412.1
ZWBPD006006-413.04443437510023.92.3426.125060041.3312.1
ZWBPD006006-1103.01663714010054.35.3328.5250600110.614.5
ZWBPD006006-1483.01243710510072.87.1428.5250600148.114.5
ZWBPD006006-1983.093377810097.59.5628.5250600198.414.5
ZWBPD006006-5313.0354029100221.721.7430.9250600530.816.9
ZWBPD006006-7113.02640219525024.5230.9250600711.016.9
ZWBPD006006-9523.01940169025024.5230.9250600952.216.9
ZWBPD006006-12753.01440128025024.5230.92506001275.216.9

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements

Main Products:

1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Applications:

automobile unit,
automatic kitchen & toilet,
home appliance,
instrument & meter,
medical appliance,
personal care,
safety monitor,
digital camera,
model aero planes and toy, etc.


Competitive Advantage:

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D
  • ODM & OEM available
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Lowest Price
  • Product High Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • High precision and large range of application
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


Quality Control

  1. Life Test: keep the geared motor continuously running to test the time before it runs out, or other test methods according to requirements
  2. Noise Test: use noise test device to test the noise at different distance according to customers' different requirements
  3. Water-proof Test: being put 10mm under the water working for 2 weeks and 100m under the water working for 12 hours
  4. Salt Spray Test: use the salt spray to test the products’ resistance to corrosion
  5. Impact Test: two objects striking each other at high relative speeds to test the capability of being striken
  6. Storage Test:being stored under normal temperature for 1 or 2 years to test stability
  7. Environmental Related Substance


2D Drawing

product details show:



Product Tags:

miniature planetary gearbox

      

micro brushed motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

3V 6mm 105rpm Mobile Phone Geared Motor Small Planetary Gearbox with 100mA Current Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0