Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd. --The World Leading Micro Gearbox Specialist
Home > Micro Planetary Gearbox >

12V Low RPM High Torque Micro Planetary Gear Motor For Medical Bed , CE ROHS

Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-27322645
Contact Person:
Miss Zhang

12V Low RPM High Torque Micro Planetary Gear Motor For Medical Bed , CE ROHS

Brand Name : Zhaowei
Model Number : ZWBPD024024-576
Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 500pcs
Price : negotiation
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability : 600,000pcs per month
Delivery Time : 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details : packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Type : Micri Planetary Gearbox
Voltage : 12V
Rated Load Speed : 9rpm
Rated Load Current : 220mA(MAX)
No Load Speed : 10rpm
No Load Current : 80mA(MAX)
Torque : 6309 g.cm
Gear Ratio : 576:1
Contact Now

12V Low RPM High Torque Micro Planetary Gear Motor For Medical Bed


Specifications:

Technical Parameter

diameter

24mm

voltage

12V

current

220mA or customized

motor

Micri Planetary Gearbox

torque

6309gf.cm or customized

speed

94-1259 rpm

reduction ratio

4-1296or customized

noise level

less than 40dB

life time

500 hours

working temperature

-40 to 95℃

Axial clearance

<0.3mm

Certification

ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

Suitable for

Audi, Bora, Cherry, KIA, etc

OSD Language

English, Chinese, French, German, Italian, Spanish, Arabic

The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


Can be customized

12V plastic DC gear motor
Rated torque: 9pm
Rated power: 0.7W

Description:

ModelTypical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
ZWBPD024024-612.09737083921511110.949.61500045000618.8
ZWBPD024024-1612.03657531521524824.455.515000450001624.7
ZWBPD024024-2412.02437521021537336.5150004500024
ZWBPD024024-3612.01627514021555954.8150004500036
ZWBPD024024-6412.091757922083581.862.515000450006431.7
ZWBPD024024-9612.06175522201144112.2150004500096
ZWBPD024024-14412.04175352201878184.11500045000144
ZWBPD024024-21612.02775232202817276.21500045000216
ZWBPD024024-25612.02380202202804275.069.5150004500025638.7
ZWBPD024024-38412.01580132204206412.51500045000384
ZWBPD024024-57612.0108092206309618.71500045000576
ZWBPD024024-86412.078062209464928.11500045000864
ZWBPD024024-129612.05804220120001176.815000450001296

above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements

Main Products:

1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;
2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,
Output speed: 5-2000rpm,
Reduction ratio: 2-2000,
Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;
3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


Applications:

Automobile unit,
automatic kitchen & toilet,
home appliance,
instrument & meter,
medical appliance,
personal care,
safety monitor,
digital camera,
model aero planes and toy, etc.


Competitive Advantage:

  • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
  • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D
  • ODM & OEM available
  • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
  • Lowest Price
  • Product High Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
  • High precision and large range of application
  • Prompt Delivery
  • Quality Approvals
  • Good Service
  • Small Orders Accepted
  • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World

Fortune 500 companies, etc.

  • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino

EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.


2D Drawings











































Product Tags:

micro brushed motor

      

micro planetary gear motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

12V Low RPM High Torque Micro Planetary Gear Motor For Medical Bed , CE ROHS Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0